Executive Leadership

Kevin Giglinto
President & CEO

Lory Bowman
Vice President of Marketing & Communications

Katie Dillow
CFO & Vice President of Finance & Administration

Jared Duymovic
Vice President of Programming & Engagement

Ken Harris
Vice President of Venue Operations

Megan Huse
Vice President of Development

Aixa Stelter
Executive Assistant

 

Development

Linnéa Booher – Director of Development
Jennifer Han – Senior Manager of Development & Media Relations
Chelsie Septer – Development Associate

 

Finance & Administration

Finance
Lori Muench – Senior Director of Finance
Kristina Kundrynskyy – Accounting Supervisor
Laura Vazquez – Accountant

Human Resources
Magda Hoffman – Senior Human Resources Director
Ana Castillo – Human Resources Generalist

 

Marketing & Communications

Marketing
Anthony Smith – Director of Community Partnerships
Daron Wolf – Senior Marketing Manager
Mallori Taylor – Creative Manager
Michaela Beal – Digital Marketing Specialist
Madison Ringdahl – Social Media Associate

Communications
Jennifer Han – Senior Manager of Development & Media Relations

Group Sales
John Barnes – Director of Group Sales
Christopher Barnes – Group Sales Associate

 

Programming & Engagement

Venue Rentals
Nadia Olker – Director of Venue Rentals
Sara Bywater – Venue Rental Coordinator

Programming & Education
John Hassig – Director of Programming & Education
Mia Vilanova – Programming & Rentals Specialist

 

Ticketing

James Doyle – Director of Ticketing Services
Chris Ouchie – Ticketing Services Manager
J. F. Jolly – Event Ticketing Supervisor
Keyona Jones – Event Ticketing Supervisor
Sarai Lopez – Event Ticketing Supervisor
Will Akers – Box Office Associate
Joanne Bartel – Box Office Associate
Kevin Hanrahan – Box Office Associate
Mark Hanson – Box Office Associate
Courtney King – Box Office Associate
Annette Kirchen – Box Office Associate
Jessica McCall – Box Office Associate
Michael O’Donnell – Box Office Associate
Rachel Reimer – Box Office Associate
Sara Truex – Box Office Associate
Bobby Wolfe – Box Office Associate
Melissa Wolfe – Box Office Associate
Ana Wolfe-Walker – Box Office Associate

 

Venue Operations

Front of House
Mark Barnes – Theater Manager
Billy Van Cleave – Volunteer Manager
Shayla Finley – Senior House Manager
Dana Bannach – House Manager
Tatianna Brimley – House Manager
Alex Cook – House Manager
Greta Lowry – House Manager
Lisa Marion-Howard – House Manager
Katarina Whalen – House Manager

Production
George Batayias – Technical Director
Matthew Glynn – Staff Stagehand/Head Fly Person
Joseph Pearson – Head Electrician
Nick Symes – Head Audio

Engineering
James Cherry – Senior Director of Facility Engineering
Mike Weber – Chief Lead Engineer
Dao Vang – Assistant Chief Lead Engineer
Daniel Collins – Engineer I
Sao Vang – Engineer I
James Fisher – Engineer III
Jim Ross – Engineer III
David Sopinski – Electrician

 

Board of Directors

Executive Officers
Lori A. Craig, Board Chair
David Marcus, Vice Chair & Chair Elect
Damani Short, Treasurer
Portia Young, Secretary
Raymond L. Wilson, Immediate Past Chair

Board of Directors
Mike Abuls
Eric L. Conley
Grady L. Crosby
Kathleen Dohearty Penniston
Jodi Gibson
Mushir Hassan, MD
Syneathia LaGrant
David Lee
Michelle Mattson
Laurie Navarro
Chad Neumann
James R. Popp
Lynn Sprangers
Toya Washington